December Classes





« Prev Month   Calendar for:   December 2017 Next Month »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
     1

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Ginger

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Heather

9:30am - 10:30am Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit  - Ginger

10:30am - 11:30am  Yoga - Erica

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep Water - Ginger

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Ginger

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Heather

9:30am - 10:30am Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit  - Ginger

10:30am - 11:30am  Yoga - Erica

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep Water - Ginger

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Eunice

9:00am - 9:45am  Cycle - Heather

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Steve

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20 - Steve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Eunice

9:00am - 9:45am  Cycle - Heather

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Steve

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20 - Steve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3
4

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Pam

9:30am - 10:15am  Mix 45 - Danielle

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 10:45am  Hydro-Fit - Sue

10:30am - 11:30am  Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:20am - 11:20am  Zumba Gold - Pam

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Sue

12pm - 1pm  Therapeutic Water - Betty

4;45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy

6pm - 6:45pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:30pm Kettlebell AMPD - NO CLASS

6:45pm - 7:15pm Deep H20 - Steve

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Pam

9:30am - 10:15am  Mix 45 - Danielle

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 10:45am  Hydro-Fit - Sue

10:30am - 11:30am  Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:20am - 11:20am  Zumba Gold - Pam

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Sue

12pm - 1pm  Therapeutic Water - Betty

4;45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy

6pm - 6:45pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:30pm Kettlebell AMPD - NO CLASS

6:45pm - 7:15pm Deep H20 - Steve

 

5

5:45am - 6:30am  Cycle - Heather

8:30am - 9am  Abs - Kathleen

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle  - Danielle

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy

6pm - 7pm Zumba - Cherrybell

6pm - 7:00pm - Hydro-Fit - Sue

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am  Cycle - Heather

8:30am - 9am  Abs - Kathleen

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle  - Danielle

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy

6pm - 7pm Zumba - Cherrybell

6pm - 7:00pm - Hydro-Fit - Sue

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

8:00am - 8:30am  Stretch & Relax - Robin

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am am Cycle - Heather

10:25am - 11:20am   Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy  (Black Light)

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro-Fit - Danielle

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

8:00am - 8:30am  Stretch & Relax - Robin

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am am Cycle - Heather

10:25am - 11:20am   Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy  (Black Light)

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro-Fit - Danielle

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Tracy

8:30am - 9:00am  Abs - Robin

9am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Kathleen

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Danielle

5:30pm - 6:25pm Zumba - Heavenor

6:30pm - 7:30pm Mix 45 - Danielle

6:15pm - 7:15pm  Hydro-Fit - Ginger

6:30pm - 7:25pm  Yoga Fusion - Kristin

 

 

 

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Tracy

8:30am - 9:00am  Abs - Robin

9am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Kathleen

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Danielle

5:30pm - 6:25pm Zumba - Heavenor

6:30pm - 7:30pm Mix 45 - Danielle

6:15pm - 7:15pm  Hydro-Fit - Ginger

6:30pm - 7:25pm  Yoga Fusion - Kristin

 

 

 

 

8

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Pam

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Heather

9:30am - 10:30am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit  - Danielle

10:30am - 11:30am Yoga - Erica

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Danielle

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Pam

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Heather

9:30am - 10:30am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit  - Danielle

10:30am - 11:30am Yoga - Erica

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Danielle

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Ronda

9:00am - 9:45am  Cycle  - Tracy

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Ginger

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20  - Ginger

 

   

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Ronda

9:00am - 9:45am  Cycle  - Tracy

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Ginger

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20  - Ginger

 

10
11

8:40am - 9:25am Strength and Flex- Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am  Mix 45 - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga  - Erica

10am - 10:45am Hydro Fit - Sue

10:20am - 11:20am Zumba Gold - Pam

10:30am - 11:30am Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:45am  - 11:15am Deep H2O - Sue

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - NO CLASS

4:45pm  5:30pm Strength and Flex - Danielle

5:30pm - 6:15pm Cycle - Heather

6pm - 6:45pm Hydro-Fit - Danielle

6:30 - 7:30pm Kettlebell - Robin

6:45pm - 7:15pm Deep H2O - Danielle

 

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am Strength and Flex- Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am  Mix 45 - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga  - Erica

10am - 10:45am Hydro Fit - Sue

10:20am - 11:20am Zumba Gold - Pam

10:30am - 11:30am Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:45am  - 11:15am Deep H2O - Sue

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - NO CLASS

4:45pm  5:30pm Strength and Flex - Danielle

5:30pm - 6:15pm Cycle - Heather

6pm - 6:45pm Hydro-Fit - Danielle

6:30 - 7:30pm Kettlebell - Robin

6:45pm - 7:15pm Deep H2O - Danielle

 

 

12

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Robin

8:30am - 9am Abs - Danielle

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Kathleen

9:30am  - 10:15am Cycle - Heather

10am  - 11am Hydro Fit - Robin

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy

6pm - 7pm Zumba - Heavenor

6pm - 7pm Hydro-Fit - Melinda

 

 

 

 

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Robin

8:30am - 9am Abs - Danielle

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Kathleen

9:30am  - 10:15am Cycle - Heather

10am  - 11am Hydro Fit - Robin

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy

6pm - 7pm Zumba - Heavenor

6pm - 7pm Hydro-Fit - Melinda

 

 

 

 

 

13

8:00am - 8:30am  Stretch & Relax - Danielle

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Heather

10:20am - 11:20am  Mix 45 -  Kathleen 

10am - 11:00am Hydro-fit - Melinda

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy  (Black Light)

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro-Fit - Ginger

 

 

 

 

 

   

8:00am - 8:30am  Stretch & Relax - Danielle

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Heather

10:20am - 11:20am  Mix 45 -  Kathleen 

10am - 11:00am Hydro-fit - Melinda

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy  (Black Light)

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro-Fit - Ginger

 

 

 

 

 

14

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Heather

8:30am - 9am Abs - Kathleen

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Robin

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Danielle

5:30pm - 6:25pm Zumba - Cherrybell

6:15pm - 7:15pm Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:30pm Kettlebell - Robin

6:30pm - 7:25pm Yoga Fusion - Kristin

 

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Heather

8:30am - 9am Abs - Kathleen

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Robin

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Danielle

5:30pm - 6:25pm Zumba - Cherrybell

6:15pm - 7:15pm Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:30pm Kettlebell - Robin

6:30pm - 7:25pm Yoga Fusion - Kristin

 

 

15

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Danielle

9:30am - 10:30am Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Ginger

10:30am - 11:30am  Yoga - Erica

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Ginger

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

 

 

 

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Danielle

9:30am - 10:30am Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Ginger

10:30am - 11:30am  Yoga - Erica

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Ginger

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

 

 

 

 

16

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Ronda

9:00am - 9:45am  Cycle - Tracy

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Ginger

10am - 11am  Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20 - Ginger

 

 

 

   

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Ronda

9:00am - 9:45am  Cycle - Tracy

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Ginger

10am - 11am  Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20 - Ginger

 

 

 

17
18

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am Mix 45 - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

10:30am - 11:30am  Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:20am - 11:20am  Zumba Gold - Pam

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20 -  Kathleen

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:15pm  Cycle - Tracy  (Black Light)

6pm - 6:45pm Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:30pm Mix 45 - Danielle

6:45pm - 7:15pm Deep H20 - Steve

 

 

 

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am Mix 45 - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

10:30am - 11:30am  Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:20am - 11:20am  Zumba Gold - Pam

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20 -  Kathleen

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:15pm  Cycle - Tracy  (Black Light)

6pm - 6:45pm Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:30pm Mix 45 - Danielle

6:45pm - 7:15pm Deep H20 - Steve

 

 

 

 

19

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Tracy

8:30am - 9am  Abs - Kathleen

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Kathleen

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy

6pm - 7pm Zumba - Cherrybell

6pm - 7pm Hydro-Fit - Melinda

 

 

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Tracy

8:30am - 9am  Abs - Kathleen

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Kathleen

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy

6pm - 7pm Zumba - Cherrybell

6pm - 7pm Hydro-Fit - Melinda

 

 

 

20

8:00am - 8:30am  Stretch & Relax - Kathleen

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Cycle - Danielle

10:20am - 11:30am  Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Melinda

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy 

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro-Fit - Ginger

 

 

 

   

8:00am - 8:30am  Stretch & Relax - Kathleen

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Cycle - Danielle

10:20am - 11:30am  Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Melinda

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy 

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro-Fit - Ginger

 

 

 

21

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Robin

8:30am - 9am Abs - Danielle

9am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Kathleen

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Danielle

5:30pm - 6:25pm  Zumba - Cherrybell

6:30pm - 7:30pm  Mix 45 - Danielle

6:15pm - 7:15pm Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:25pm Yoga Fusion - Kristin

 

 

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Robin

8:30am - 9am Abs - Danielle

9am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Kathleen

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Danielle

5:30pm - 6:25pm  Zumba - Cherrybell

6:30pm - 7:30pm  Mix 45 - Danielle

6:15pm - 7:15pm Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:25pm Yoga Fusion - Kristin

 

 

 

22

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Pam

9:30am - 10:15am  Cycle - Heather

9:30am - 10:30am Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 11:00am  Hydro-Fit - Sue

10:30am - 11:30am  Yoga - Erica

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Sue

12:00pm - 1:00pm  Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Pam

9:30am - 10:15am  Cycle - Heather

9:30am - 10:30am Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 11:00am  Hydro-Fit - Sue

10:30am - 11:30am  Yoga - Erica

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Sue

12:00pm - 1:00pm  Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

23

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Heavenor

9am - 9:45am  Cycle - Heather

10am - 10:45am  Hydro-Fit - Steve

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Steve

 

   

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Heavenor

9am - 9:45am  Cycle - Heather

10am - 10:45am  Hydro-Fit - Steve

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Steve

 

24
25

NO CLASSES

MERRY CHRISTMAS

 

   

NO CLASSES

MERRY CHRISTMAS

 

26

5:45am - 6:30am  Cycle - NO CLASS

8:30am - 9:00am  Abs - Robin

9:00am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am  Cycle - Robin

10am - 11am  - Hydro Fit - Sue

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - NO CLASS

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro - Fit - NO CLASS

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Zumba - NO CLASS

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am  Cycle - NO CLASS

8:30am - 9:00am  Abs - Robin

9:00am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am  Cycle - Robin

10am - 11am  - Hydro Fit - Sue

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - NO CLASS

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro - Fit - NO CLASS

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Zumba - NO CLASS

 

27

8:00am - 8:30am  Strength & Relax - Robin

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Cycle - Kathleen

10:20am - 11:20am  Mix 45 - Danielle

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Melinda

12:00pm - 1:00pm  Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm  Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy

6pm - 7pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

   

8:00am - 8:30am  Strength & Relax - Robin

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Cycle - Kathleen

10:20am - 11:20am  Mix 45 - Danielle

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Melinda

12:00pm - 1:00pm  Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm  Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy

6pm - 7pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

28

5:45am - 6:30am  Cycle - Tracy

8:30am - 9am  Abs - Danielle

9am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Robin

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

5:30pm - 6:25pm  Zumba - Cherrybell

6:15pm - 7:15pm  Hydro-Fit - Ginger

6:30pm - 7:25pm Yoga Fusion - NO CLASS

6:30pm - 7:30pm  Kettlebell - Robin

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am  Cycle - Tracy

8:30am - 9am  Abs - Danielle

9am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Robin

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

5:30pm - 6:25pm  Zumba - Cherrybell

6:15pm - 7:15pm  Hydro-Fit - Ginger

6:30pm - 7:25pm Yoga Fusion - NO CLASS

6:30pm - 7:30pm  Kettlebell - Robin

 

29

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:30am  Chair Yoga - Erica

9:30am - 10:15am  Cycle - Danielle

10am - 10:45am  Hydro-Fit - Ginger

10:30am - 11:30am  Yoga - Erica

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Ginger

12pm - 1:00pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

   

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:30am  Chair Yoga - Erica

9:30am - 10:15am  Cycle - Danielle

10am - 10:45am  Hydro-Fit - Ginger

10:30am - 11:30am  Yoga - Erica

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Ginger

12pm - 1:00pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

30

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Cherrybell

9:00am - 9:45am  Cycle - Danielle

10:00am - 10:45am  Hydro-fit - Kathleen

10:00am - 11:00am  Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20 - Kathleen

 

   

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Cherrybell

9:00am - 9:45am  Cycle - Danielle

10:00am - 10:45am  Hydro-fit - Kathleen

10:00am - 11:00am  Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20 - Kathleen

 

31
      
Red

Hours of Operation

Monday thru Friday 5:30am - 10pm

Saturday 8am - 7pm

Sunday 8am - 6pm

Hours may vary for Holidays and Inclement Weather